Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
18609 RNC LTT EXPRESS RANCHI Wednesday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 RNC RANCHI Source 21:05 1
2 MURI MURI 22:15 22:20 5 1
3 BKSC BOKARO STL CITY 23:20 23:30 10 1
4 CRP CHANDRAPURA 23:56 23:57 1 1
5 GMO NSC BOSE J GOMO 00:20 00:30 10 2
6 HZD HAZARIBAGH RD 01:01 01:02 1 2
7 KQR KODERMA 01:39 01:40 1 2
8 GAYA GAYA JN 03:10 03:15 5 2
9 AUBR ANUGRAHA N ROAD 04:08 04:09 1 2
10 DOS DEHRI ON SONE 04:26 04:28 2 2
11 SSM SASARAM 04:42 04:43 1 2
12 BBU BHABUA ROAD 05:16 05:17 1 2
13 MGS MUGHAL SARAI JN 06:45 07:00 15 2
14 BSB VARANASI JN 07:45 08:00 15 2
15 GYN GYANPUR ROAD 09:37 09:38 1 2
16 ALD ALLAHABAD JN 11:50 12:20 30 2
17 STA SATNA 15:40 15:50 10 2
18 KTE KATNI 17:00 17:05 5 2
19 JBP JABALPUR 19:20 19:30 10 2
20 NU NARSINGHPUR 20:39 20:41 2 2
21 PPI PIPARIYA 21:45 21:47 2 2
22 ET ITARSI JN 23:35 23:45 10 2
23 KNW KHANDWA 02:30 02:35 5 3
24 BSL BHUSAVAL JN 04:10 04:20 10 3
25 MMR MANMAD JN 06:35 06:40 5 3
26 NK NASIK ROAD 07:49 07:50 1 3
27 IGP IGATPURI 09:09 09:10 1 3
28 KYN KALYAN JN 10:55 11:00 5 3
29 LTT LOKMANYATILAK TERMINUS 12:05 Destination 3