Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
18109 ROU MURI JAT EXPRESS ROURKELA Monday,Tuesday,Wednesday,Thursday,Friday,Saturday,Sunday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 ROU ROURKELA Source 11:35 1
2 ORGA ORGA 12:24 12:25 1 1
3 BANO BANO 13:04 13:05 1 1
4 PKF POKLA 13:37 13:38 1 1
5 GBX GOVINDPUR ROAD 13:55 13:56 1 1
6 HTE HATIA 14:55 15:05 10 1
7 RNC RANCHI 15:20 15:35 15 1
8 NKM NAMKON 15:42 15:43 1 1
9 TIS TATISILWAI 15:52 15:53 1 1
10 MURI MURI 16:50 17:30 40 1
11 RMT RAMGARH CANT 18:30 18:35 5 1
12 BRKA BARKA KANA 19:15 19:35 20 1
13 PTRU PATRATU 19:54 19:55 1 1
14 KLRE KHALARI 20:29 20:30 1 1
15 TORI TORI 20:57 20:58 1 1
16 LTHR LATEHAR 21:33 21:34 1 1
17 BRWD BARWADIH JN 22:14 22:19 5 1
18 DTO DALTONGANJ 22:40 22:45 5 1
19 GHD GARWA ROAD 23:19 23:21 2 1
20 GHQ GARHWA 23:30 23:31 1 1
21 NUQ NAGAR UNTARI 00:05 00:06 1 2
22 WDM WYNDHAMGANJ 00:39 00:40 1 2
23 DXN DUDDHINAGAR 01:19 01:20 1 2
24 RNQ RENUKUT 01:54 01:55 1 2
25 CPU CHOPAN 03:20 03:30 10 2
26 CUK CHURK 03:59 04:00 1 2
27 RBGJ ROBERTS GANJ 04:14 04:15 1 2
28 CAR CHUNAR 06:30 06:40 10 2
29 MZP MIRZAPUR 07:09 07:10 1 2
30 BDL VINDHYACHAL 07:21 07:22 1 2
31 MJA MEJA ROAD 07:57 07:58 1 2
32 ALD ALLAHABAD JN 08:40 09:05 25 2
33 FTP FATEHPUR 10:34 10:35 1 2
34 CNB KANPUR CENTRAL 12:20 12:30 10 2
35 PNK PANKI 12:49 12:50 1 2
36 RURA RURA 13:22 13:23 1 2
37 JJK JHINJHAK 13:40 13:41 1 2
38 PHD PHAPHUND 14:04 14:05 1 2
39 BNT BHARTHANA 14:33 14:34 1 2
40 ETW ETAWAH 14:57 14:58 1 2
41 SKB SHIKOHABAD JN 15:32 15:33 1 2
42 FZD FIROZABAD 15:51 15:52 1 2
43 TDL TUNDLA JN 16:28 16:38 10 2
44 JLS JALESAR ROAD 17:02 17:03 1 2
45 HRS HATHRAS JN 17:25 17:26 1 2
46 ALJN ALIGARH JN 17:50 17:55 5 2
47 KRJ KHURJA JN 18:25 18:27 2 2
48 CHL CHOLA 18:40 18:41 1 2
49 GZB GHAZIABAD 20:35 20:40 5 2
50 DLI DELHI 21:35 22:00 25 2
51 SZM SUBZI MANDI 22:14 22:15 1 2
52 SNP SONIPAT 22:51 22:52 1 2
53 PNP PANIPAT JN 23:55 23:57 2 2
54 KUN KARNAL 00:27 00:28 1 3
55 KKDE KURUKSHETRA JN 01:23 01:25 2 3
56 SHDM SHAHBAD MARKNDA 01:46 01:47 1 3
57 UMB AMBALA CANT JN 02:35 02:45 10 3
58 UBC AMBALA CITY 02:59 03:00 1 3
59 LDH LUDHIANA JN 04:55 05:05 10 3
60 PHR PHILLAUR JN 05:30 05:31 1 3
61 PGW PHAGWARA JN 05:51 05:52 1 3
62 JRC JALANDHAR CANT 06:14 06:16 2 3
63 JUC JALANDHAR CITY 06:25 06:30 5 3
64 BEAS BEAS 07:08 07:09 1 3
65 ASR AMRITSAR JN 07:50 08:20 30 3
66 BAT BATALA JN 09:10 09:12 2 3
67 DHW DHARIWAL 09:31 09:32 1 3
68 GSP GURDASPUR 09:45 09:46 1 3
69 DNN DINA NAGAR 09:57 09:58 1 3
70 PTK PATHANKOT 11:00 11:20 20 3
71 KTHU KATHUA 11:49 11:50 1 3
72 SMBX SAMBA 12:56 12:57 1 3
73 JAT JAMMU TAWI 14:10 Destination 3