Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
14015 SADBHAWANA EXPRESS RAXAUL JN Monday,Wednesday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 RXL RAXAUL JN Source 00:35 1
2 SGL SAGAULI JN 01:10 01:35 25 1
3 BMKI BAPUDM MOTIHARI 01:53 01:58 5 1
4 CAA CHAKIA 02:25 02:26 1 1
5 MAI MEHSI 02:39 02:40 1 1
6 MTR MOTIPUR 02:54 02:55 1 1
7 MFP MUZAFFARPUR JN 03:45 04:15 30 1
8 HJP HAJIPUR JN 05:33 05:34 1 1
9 SEE SONPUR JN 05:44 05:47 3 1
10 DGA DIGHWARA 06:07 06:08 1 1
11 CPR CHHAPRA 06:40 07:00 20 1
12 SIP SURAIMANPUR 07:26 07:27 1 1
13 BUI BALLIA 08:05 08:10 5 1
14 YFP YUSUFPUR 08:44 08:45 1 1
15 GCT GHAZIPUR CITY 09:10 09:15 5 1
16 ARJ AUNRIHAR JN 10:10 10:12 2 1
17 BCY VARANASI CITY 11:17 11:18 1 1
18 BSB VARANASI JN 11:35 11:45 10 1
19 JOP JAUNPUR CITY 12:39 12:40 1 1
20 LBA LAMBHUA 13:54 13:55 1 1
21 SLN SULTANPUR 15:15 15:30 15 1
22 MFKA MUSAFIR KHANA 15:55 15:56 1 1
23 NHH NIHALGARH 16:13 16:14 1 1
24 LKO LUCKNOW NR 18:40 18:50 10 1
25 AMG ALAMNAGAR 19:19 19:20 1 1
26 HRI HARDOI 20:31 20:32 1 1
27 SPN SHAHJEHANPUR 21:42 21:47 5 1
28 AO AONLA 23:19 23:20 1 1
29 CH CHANDAUSI JN 00:05 00:10 5 2
30 MB MORADABAD 01:15 01:25 10 2
31 AMRO AMROHA 01:57 01:58 1 2
32 HPU HAPUR 03:03 03:05 2 2
33 PKW PILKHUA 03:17 03:18 1 2
34 GZB GHAZIABAD 04:00 04:02 2 2
35 DLI DELHI 04:50 Destination 2