Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
21068 SAKET LINK EXP RAE BARELI JN Thursday,Sunday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 RBL RAE BARELI JN Source 16:15 1
2 GNG GAURIGANJ 16:49 16:51 2 1
3 AME AMETHI 17:09 17:11 2 1
4 PBH PARTAPGARH JN 17:55 18:35 40 1
5 ALD ALLAHABAD JN 20:35 21:08 33 1
6 MKP MANIKPUR JN 22:55 23:00 5 1
7 STA SATNA 00:15 00:25 10 2
8 KTE KATNI 01:35 01:40 5 2
9 JBP JABALPUR 02:55 03:05 10 2
10 NU NARSINGHPUR 04:10 04:12 2 2
11 PPI PIPARIYA 05:43 05:45 2 2
12 ET ITARSI JN 07:50 08:00 10 2
13 KNW KHANDWA 11:25 11:30 5 2
14 BAU BURHANPUR 12:23 12:25 2 2
15 BSL BHUSAVAL JN 13:25 13:35 10 2
16 MMR MANMAD JN 15:55 16:00 5 2
17 NK NASIK ROAD 16:58 17:00 2 2
18 IGP IGATPURI 18:33 18:35 2 2
19 KYN KALYAN JN 20:30 20:35 5 2
20 TNA THANE 20:58 21:00 2 2
21 LTT LOKMANYATILAK TERMINUS 21:40 Destination 2