Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
12217 SAMPARK KRANTHI KOCHUVELI Saturday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 KCVL KOCHUVELI Source 09:15 1
2 QLN KOLLAM JN 10:10 10:15 5 1
3 KYJ KAYANKULAM JN 10:48 10:50 2 1
4 ALLP ALLEPPEY 11:42 11:45 3 1
5 ERS ERNAKULAM JN 12:45 12:55 10 1
6 TCR THRISUR 14:17 14:20 3 1
7 SRR SHORANUR JN 15:10 15:15 5 1
8 CLT KOZHIKODE 16:40 16:45 5 1
9 CAN KANNUR 18:10 18:15 5 1
10 KGQ KASARAGOD 19:19 19:20 1 1
11 MAJN MANGALORE JN 20:30 20:40 10 1
12 UD UDUPI 21:50 21:52 2 1
13 MAO MADGAON 02:10 02:20 10 2
14 PNVL PANVEL 13:35 13:40 5 2
15 BSR VASAI ROAD 15:45 15:50 5 2
16 BRC VADODARA JN 21:50 21:52 2 2
17 KOTA KOTA JN 06:00 06:10 10 3
18 NZM HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN 13:00 13:02 2 3
19 NDLS NEW DELHI 13:20 13:45 25 3
20 UMB AMBALA CANT JN 17:25 17:30 5 3
21 CDG CHANDIGARH 18:20 Destination 3