Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
18010 SANTRAGACHI EXPRESS AJMER JN Sunday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 AII AJMER JN Source 19:25 1
2 BHL BHILWARA 21:30 21:35 5 1
3 COR CHITTAURGARH 23:00 23:20 20 1
4 BUDI BUNDI 01:04 01:06 2 2
5 KOTA KOTA JN 02:10 02:30 20 2
6 BAZ BARAN 03:20 03:25 5 2
7 GUNA GUNA 06:00 06:10 10 2
8 ASKN ASHOK NAGAR 07:06 07:08 2 2
9 MNV MUNGAOLI 07:58 08:00 2 2
10 SGO SAUGOR 11:00 11:05 5 2
11 DMO DAMOH 12:18 12:20 2 2
12 KMZ KATNI MURWARA 14:40 15:00 20 2
13 SGRL SINGRAULI 21:15 21:25 10 2
14 CPU CHOPAN 22:43 23:08 25 2
15 GHD GARWA ROAD 02:15 02:20 5 3
16 DTO DALTONGANJ 03:00 03:05 5 3
17 BRWD BARWADIH JN 03:33 03:38 5 3
18 TLHR TALCHER 04:15 04:17 2 3
19 TORI TORI 04:39 04:41 2 3
20 BRKA BARKA KANA 06:03 06:23 20 3
21 MURI MURI 07:20 07:22 2 3
22 TATA TATANAGAR JN 10:05 10:15 10 3
23 KGP KHARAGPUR JN 12:05 12:15 10 3
24 SRC SANTRAGACHI JN 13:55 Destination 3