Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
14649 SARYU YAMUNA EXPRESS JAYNAGAR Tuesday,Friday,Sunday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 JYG JAYNAGAR Source 06:30 1
2 KJI KHAJAULI 06:44 06:45 1 1
3 RJA RAJANAGAR 06:56 06:57 1 1
4 MBI MADHUBANI 07:14 07:15 1 1
5 PDW PANDAUL 07:24 07:25 1 1
6 SKI SAKRI JN 07:47 07:52 5 1
7 TRS TARSARAI 08:00 08:01 1 1
8 KKHT KAKARGHATTI 08:10 08:11 1 1
9 DBG DARBHANGA JN 08:45 09:13 28 1
10 LSI LAHERIA SARAI 09:20 09:25 5 1
11 HYT HAIAGHAT 09:36 09:37 1 1
12 SPJ SAMASTIPUR JN 10:45 11:05 20 1
13 MFP MUZAFFARPUR JN 11:55 12:05 10 1
14 HJP HAJIPUR JN 12:59 13:00 1 1
15 SEE SONPUR JN 13:10 13:20 10 1
16 CPR CHHAPRA 14:25 14:40 15 1
17 SIP SURAIMANPUR 15:07 15:08 1 1
18 STW SAHATWAR 15:29 15:30 1 1
19 BUI BALLIA 15:50 15:55 5 1
20 RSR RASRA 16:31 16:32 1 1
21 IAA INDARA JN 17:05 17:07 2 1
22 MAU MAU JN 17:20 17:35 15 1
23 MMA MUHAMMADABAD 17:57 17:58 1 1
24 SAA SATHIAON 18:17 18:18 1 1
25 AMH AZAMGARH 18:35 18:40 5 1
26 SMZ SARAI MIR 19:05 19:06 1 1
27 KRND KHORASON ROAD 19:18 19:19 1 1
28 SHG SHAHGANJ JN 20:05 20:30 25 1
29 ABP AKBARPUR 21:06 21:08 2 1
30 AY AYODHYA 21:52 21:53 1 1
31 FD FAIZABAD JN 22:15 22:20 5 1
32 RDL RUDAULI 22:52 22:53 1 1
33 BBK BARABANKI JN 00:10 00:11 1 2
34 LKO LUCKNOW NR 01:05 01:15 10 2
35 SPN SHAHJEHANPUR 03:43 03:48 5 2
36 BE BAREILLY 05:30 05:35 5 2
37 RMU RAMPUR 06:31 06:32 1 2
38 MB MORADABAD 07:20 07:30 10 2
39 AMRO AMROHA 08:00 08:01 1 2
40 HPU HAPUR 10:05 10:10 5 2
41 GZB GHAZIABAD 11:07 11:09 2 2
42 DLI DELHI 11:55 12:45 10 2
43 SZM SUBZI MANDI 12:59 13:00 1 2
44 SNP SONIPAT 13:35 13:36 1 2
45 PNP PANIPAT JN 14:20 14:25 5 2
46 KUN KARNAL 14:54 14:55 1 2
47 KKDE KURUKSHETRA JN 15:26 15:28 2 2
48 UMB AMBALA CANT JN 16:20 16:30 10 2
49 UBC AMBALA CITY 16:43 16:44 1 2
50 RPJ RAJPURA JN 17:00 17:01 1 2
51 SIR SIRHIND JN 17:45 17:47 2 2
52 GVG GOVINDGARH 17:57 17:58 1 2
53 KNN KHANNA 18:07 18:08 1 2
54 DOA DORAHA 18:36 18:37 1 2
55 LDH LUDHIANA JN 19:30 19:40 1 2
56 PHR PHILLAUR JN 20:04 20:05 1 2
57 PGW PHAGWARA JN 20:25 20:26 1 2
58 JRC JALANDHAR CANT 20:40 20:42 2 2
59 JUC JALANDHAR CITY 20:45 20:55 10 2
60 KRE KARTARPUR 21:19 21:20 1 2
61 BEAS BEAS 21:44 21:45 1 2
62 ASR AMRITSAR JN 23:25 Destination 2