Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
14650 SARYUYAMUNA EXPRESS AMRITSAR JN Monday,Wednesday,Saturday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 ASR AMRITSAR JN Source 11:55 1
2 BEAS BEAS 12:23 12:25 2 1
3 KRE KARTARPUR 12:46 12:48 2 1
4 JUC JALANDHAR CITY 13:05 13:10 5 1
5 JRC JALANDHAR CANT 13:21 13:23 2 1
6 PGW PHAGWARA JN 13:38 13:40 2 1
7 PHR PHILLAUR JN 13:58 14:00 2 1
8 LDH LUDHIANA JN 14:15 14:25 10 1
9 DOA DORAHA 15:00 15:02 2 1
10 KNN KHANNA 15:17 15:19 2 1
11 GVG GOVINDGARH 15:27 15:29 2 1
12 SIR SIRHIND JN 15:40 15:42 2 1
13 RPJ RAJPURA JN 15:59 16:01 2 1
14 UBC AMBALA CITY 16:22 16:24 2 1
15 UMB AMBALA CANT JN 17:00 17:10 10 1
16 KKDE KURUKSHETRA JN 17:47 17:49 2 1
17 KUN KARNAL 18:16 18:18 2 1
18 PNP PANIPAT JN 18:49 18:51 2 1
19 SNP SONIPAT 19:25 19:27 2 1
20 SZM SUBZI MANDI 20:13 20:15 2 1
21 DLI DELHI 20:45 21:15 30 1
22 GZB GHAZIABAD 22:05 22:07 2 1
23 HPU HAPUR 22:45 22:48 3 1
24 AMRO AMROHA 23:48 23:50 2 1
25 MB MORADABAD 00:35 00:45 10 2
26 RMU RAMPUR 01:15 01:17 2 2
27 BE BAREILLY 02:15 02:20 5 2
28 SPN SHAHJEHANPUR 03:25 03:30 5 2
29 LKO LUCKNOW NR 06:10 06:20 10 2
30 BBK BARABANKI JN 07:06 07:08 2 2
31 FD FAIZABAD JN 08:35 08:40 5 2
32 AY AYODHYA 08:55 08:57 2 2
33 ABP AKBARPUR 09:43 09:45 2 2
34 SHG SHAHGANJ JN 10:55 11:20 25 2
35 KRND KHORASON ROAD 11:54 11:56 2 2
36 AMH AZAMGARH 12:38 12:43 5 2
37 MMA MUHAMMADABAD 13:01 13:03 2 2
38 MAU MAU JN 13:30 13:35 5 2
39 IAA INDARA JN 13:58 14:00 2 2
40 RSR RASRA 14:24 14:26 2 2
41 BUI BALLIA 15:05 15:10 5 2
42 SIP SURAIMANPUR 15:50 15:52 2 2
43 CPR CHHAPRA 16:40 17:00 20 2
44 SEE SONPUR JN 17:54 17:59 5 2
45 HJP HAJIPUR JN 18:12 18:14 2 2
46 MFP MUZAFFARPUR JN 19:25 19:35 10 2
47 SPJ SAMASTIPUR JN 21:05 21:35 30 2
48 HYT HAIAGHAT 21:58 22:00 2 2
49 LSI LAHERIA SARAI 22:25 22:30 5 2
50 DBG DARBHANGA JN 22:40 22:50 10 2
51 KKHT KAKARGHATTI 23:04 23:06 2 2
52 TRS TARSARAI 23:15 23:17 2 2
53 SKI SAKRI JN 23:30 23:35 5 2
54 PDW PANDAUL 23:47 23:49 2 2
55 MBI MADHUBANI 00:16 00:18 2 3
56 RJA RAJANAGAR 00:31 00:33 2 3
57 KJI KHAJAULI 00:48 00:50 2 3
58 JYG JAYNAGAR 01:30 Destination 3