Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
16594 SBC NANDED EXPRESS BANGALORE CITY JN Monday,Tuesday,Wednesday,Thursday,Friday,Saturday,Sunday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 SBC BANGALORE CITY JN Source 22:45 1
2 MWM MALLESWARAM 22:51 22:52 1 1
3 YPR YESVANTPUR JN - BANGALORE 22:59 23:00 1 1
4 YNK YELHANKA JN 23:18 23:20 2 1
5 DBU DODBALLAPUR 23:39 23:40 1 1
6 GBD GAURIBIDANUR 00:29 00:30 1 2
7 HUP HINDUPUR 01:04 01:05 1 2
8 PKD PENUKONDA 01:39 01:40 1 2
9 DMM DHARMAVARAM JN 03:10 03:15 5 2
10 ATP ANANTAPUR 04:19 04:20 1 2
11 GY GOOTY 05:29 05:30 1 2
12 GTL GUNTAKAL JN 06:05 06:10 5 2
13 AD ADONI 07:14 07:15 1 2
14 KGL KUPGAL 07:29 07:30 1 2
15 KO KOSGI 07:39 07:40 1 2
16 MALM MANTHRALAYAM ROAD 08:04 08:05 1 2
17 MTU MATMARI 08:19 08:20 1 2
18 RC RAICHUR 08:49 08:50 1 2
19 KSN KRISHNA 09:09 09:10 1 2
20 NRPD NARAYANPET ROAD 09:24 09:25 1 2
21 YG YADGIR 09:49 09:50 1 2
22 NW NALWAR 10:09 10:10 1 2
23 CT CHITTAPUR 11:19 11:20 1 2
24 MQR MALKHAID ROAD 11:29 11:30 1 2
25 SEM SERAM 11:39 11:40 1 2
26 KQT KURGUNTA 11:49 11:50 1 2
27 TDU TANDUR 12:29 12:30 1 2
28 VKB VIKARABAD JN 13:40 13:50 10 2
29 ZB ZAHIRABAD 14:44 14:45 1 2
30 BIDR BIDAR 15:10 15:12 2 2
31 BHLK BHALKI 15:59 16:00 1 2
32 KMNR KAMALNAGAR 16:29 16:30 1 2
33 UDGR UDGIR 16:39 16:40 1 2
34 LTRR LATUR ROAD 17:19 17:20 1 2
35 JOA JANWAL 17:29 17:30 1 2
36 PNF PANGAON 17:59 18:00 1 2
37 PRLI PARLI VAIJNATH 19:20 19:30 10 2
38 GNH GANGAKHER 19:59 20:00 1 2
39 PBN PARBHANI JN 20:53 20:55 2 2
40 PAU PURNA JN 21:43 21:45 2 2
41 NED H SAHIB NANDED 22:55 Destination 2