Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
18311 SBP BSB EXPRESS SAMBALPUR Wednesday,Sunday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 SBP SAMBALPUR Source 13:05 1
2 RGL RENGALI 13:31 13:32 1 1
3 JSG JHARSUGUDA JN 14:20 14:25 5 1
4 GP RAJ GANGPUR 15:12 15:13 1 1
5 ROU ROURKELA 15:50 16:10 20 1
6 NXN NUAGAON 16:42 16:43 1 1
7 BANO BANO 17:37 17:38 1 1
8 PKF POKLA 18:07 18:08 1 1
9 HTE HATIA 19:30 19:35 5 1
10 RNC RANCHI 19:50 20:10 20 1
11 MURI MURI 21:25 21:30 5 1
12 RMT RAMGARH CANT 22:25 22:30 5 1
13 BRKA BARKA KANA 22:50 23:00 10 1
14 PTRU PATRATU 23:23 23:24 1 1
15 KLRE KHALARI 23:59 00:01 2 2
16 TORI TORI 00:31 00:32 1 2
17 LTHR LATEHAR 01:02 01:03 1 2
18 BRWD BARWADIH JN 01:40 01:45 5 2
19 DTO DALTONGANJ 02:22 02:27 5 2
20 GHD GARWA ROAD 03:03 03:40 10 2
21 URD UNTARE ROAD 03:56 03:57 1 2
22 MDJ MUHAMMADGANJ 04:11 04:12 1 2
23 HDN HAIDARNAGAR 04:24 04:25 1 2
24 JPL JAPLA 04:33 04:34 1 2
25 KYF KAJRAT NAWADIH 04:46 04:47 1 2
26 NBG NABENAGAR ROAD 04:56 04:57 1 2
27 ANH ANKORAH AKORHA 05:15 05:16 1 2
28 SEB SON NAGAR 05:42 05:43 1 2
29 DOS DEHRI ON SONE 05:54 05:56 2 2
30 SSM SASARAM 06:08 06:09 1 2
31 KTQ KUDRA 06:29 06:30 1 2
32 BBU BHABUA ROAD 06:47 06:48 1 2
33 DGO DURGAUTI 06:57 06:58 1 2
34 KMS KARAMNASA 07:09 07:10 1 2
35 MGS MUGHAL SARAI JN 08:02 08:12 10 2
36 KEI KASHI 08:40 08:41 1 2
37 BSB VARANASI JN 08:55 Destination 2