Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
17007 SC DBG EXPRESS SECUNDERABAD JN Tuesday,Saturday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 SC SECUNDERABAD JN Source 22:00 1
2 KZJ KAZIPET JN 00:03 00:05 2 2
3 RDM RAMGUNDAM 01:14 01:15 1 2
4 MCI MANCHIRYAL 01:28 01:29 1 2
5 SKZR SIRPUR KAGAZNGR 02:27 02:28 1 2
6 BPQ BALHARSHAH 04:45 05:15 30 2
7 G GONDIA JN 09:30 09:50 20 2
8 DURG DURG 11:55 12:00 5 2
9 R RAIPUR JN 12:35 12:40 5 2
10 BSP BILASPUR JN 14:30 14:35 5 2
11 JSG JHARSUGUDA JN 17:45 17:47 2 2
12 ROU ROURKELA 19:05 19:20 15 2
13 RNC RANCHI 22:55 23:10 15 2
14 MURI MURI 00:15 00:20 5 3
15 BKSC BOKARO STL CITY 01:20 01:30 10 3
16 DHN DHANBAD JN 03:55 04:05 10 3
17 CRJ CHITTARANJAN 05:36 05:38 2 3
18 MDP MADHUPUR JN 06:28 06:30 2 3
19 JSME JASIDIH JN 07:01 07:03 2 3
20 JAJ JHAJHA 08:15 08:20 5 3
21 KIUL KIUL JN 08:59 09:01 2 3
22 BJU BARAUNI JN 10:40 11:15 35 3
23 SPJ SAMASTIPUR JN 12:10 12:15 5 3
24 DBG DARBHANGA JN 13:05 Destination 3