Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
12513 SC GHY EXP SECUNDERABAD JN Sunday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 SC SECUNDERABAD JN Source 07:30 1
2 BZA VIJAYAWADA JN 13:05 13:20 15 1
3 VSKP VISHAKAPATNAM 19:25 19:45 20 1
4 VZM VIZIANAGRAM JN 20:40 20:42 2 1
5 CHE SRIKAKULAM ROAD 21:35 21:37 2 1
6 PSA PALASA 22:45 22:47 2 1
7 BAM BRAHMAPUR 23:43 23:45 2 1
8 BALU BALUGAN 00:40 00:42 2 2
9 KUR KHURDA ROAD JN 01:50 02:00 10 2
10 BBS BHUBANESWAR 02:20 02:25 5 2
11 CTC CUTTACK 03:10 03:15 5 2
12 JJKR JAJPUR K ROAD 04:09 04:10 1 2
13 BHC BHADRAK 05:33 05:35 2 2
14 BLS BALASORE 06:20 06:22 2 2
15 KGP KHARAGPUR JN 08:15 08:30 15 2
16 SRC SANTRAGACHI JN 10:07 10:08 1 2
17 HWH HOWRAH JN 10:55 11:15 20 2
18 BHP BOLPUR S NIKTN 13:18 13:23 5 2
19 RPH RAMPUR HAT 14:26 14:28 2 2
20 NFK NEW FARAKKA JN 16:21 16:23 2 2
21 MLDT MALDA TOWN 17:15 17:30 15 2
22 BOE BARSOI JN 18:39 18:41 2 2
23 KNE KISHANGANJ 19:31 19:33 2 2
24 NJP NEW JALPAIGURI 21:30 21:45 15 2
25 NCB NEW COOCH BEHAR 23:43 23:45 2 2
26 NOQ NEW ALIPURDAUR 00:08 00:10 2 3
27 NBQ NEW BONGAIGAON 02:20 02:25 5 3
28 RNY RANGIYA JN 04:00 04:05 5 3
29 KYQ KAMAKHYA 05:05 05:07 2 3
30 GHY GUWAHATI 05:50 Destination 3