Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
19201 SC PBR EXP SECUNDERABAD JN Wednesday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 SC SECUNDERABAD JN Source 15:00 1
2 BMT BEGAMPET 15:07 15:09 2 1
3 TDU TANDUR 16:54 16:56 2 1
4 WADI WADI 18:40 18:45 5 1
5 GR GULBARGA 19:28 19:30 2 1
6 SUR SOLAPUR JN 21:15 21:25 10 1
7 DD DAUND JN 00:25 00:30 5 2
8 PUNE PUNE JN 02:00 02:05 5 2
9 LNL LONAVALA 03:14 03:15 1 2
10 KJT KARJAT 03:58 04:00 2 2
11 KYN KALYAN JN 04:45 04:50 5 2
12 BIRD BHIWANDI ROAD 05:18 05:20 2 2
13 BSR VASAI ROAD 06:10 06:20 10 2
14 BOR BOISAR 07:13 07:14 1 2
15 VAPI VAPI 08:07 08:08 1 2
16 BL VALSAD 08:39 08:40 1 2
17 ST SURAT 09:55 10:05 10 2
18 AKV ANKLESHWAR JN 10:46 10:47 1 2
19 BRC VADODARA JN 11:55 12:05 10 2
20 ANND ANAND JN 12:40 12:41 1 2
21 ND NADIAD JN 12:57 12:58 1 2
22 ADI AHMEDABAD JN 14:00 14:20 20 2
23 VG VIRAMGAM JN 15:26 15:27 1 2
24 SUNR SURENDRANAGAR 16:40 16:41 1 2
25 RJT RAJKOT JN 19:21 19:31 10 2
26 HAPA HAPA 20:36 20:43 7 2
27 JAM JAMNAGAR 21:00 21:05 5 2
28 WSJ WANSJALIYA 23:02 23:03 1 2
29 PBR PORBANDAR 00:10 Destination 2