Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
12791 SC PNBE EXPRESS SECUNDERABAD JN Monday,Tuesday,Wednesday,Thursday,Friday,Saturday,Sunday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 SC SECUNDERABAD JN Source 10:00 1
2 KZJ KAZIPET JN 12:00 12:02 2 1
3 RDM RAMGUNDAM 13:05 13:07 2 1
4 MCI MANCHIRYAL 13:19 13:20 1 1
5 BPA BELAMPALLI 13:44 13:45 1 1
6 SKZR SIRPUR KAGAZNGR 14:28 14:29 1 1
7 BPQ BALHARSHAH 16:00 16:10 10 1
8 CD CHANDRAPUR 16:28 16:29 1 1
9 SEGM SEVAGRAM 17:59 18:00 1 1
10 NGP NAGPUR 19:20 19:30 10 1
11 KATL KATOL 20:18 20:20 2 1
12 BZU BETUL 22:13 22:15 2 1
13 GDYA GHORADONGRI 23:04 23:05 1 1
14 ET ITARSI JN 00:34 00:35 1 2
15 JBP JABALPUR 04:09 04:10 1 2
16 KTE KATNI 05:29 05:30 1 2
17 STA SATNA 07:19 07:20 1 2
18 ALD ALLAHABAD JN 10:55 11:25 30 2
19 ALY ALLAHABAD CITY 11:33 11:35 2 2
20 GYN GYANPUR ROAD 12:47 12:48 1 2
21 BSB VARANASI JN 14:25 14:35 10 2
22 MGS MUGHAL SARAI JN 15:15 15:30 15 2
23 DLN DILDARNAGAR JN 16:16 16:18 2 2
24 BXR BUXAR 16:44 16:48 2 2
25 PNBE PATNA JN 19:10 Destination 2