Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
12774 SC SHM AC EXP SECUNDERABAD JN Tuesday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 SC SECUNDERABAD JN Source 05:30 1
2 WL WARANGAL 07:48 07:50 2 1
3 BZA VIJAYAWADA JN 11:10 11:25 15 1
4 RJY RAJAMUNDRY 13:36 13:38 2 1
5 SLO SAMALKOT JN 14:16 14:17 1 1
6 VSKP VISHAKAPATNAM 17:25 17:45 20 1
7 VZM VIZIANAGRAM JN 18:45 18:50 15 1
8 CHE SRIKAKULAM ROAD 19:50 19:52 2 1
9 BAM BRAHMAPUR 22:00 22:05 5 1
10 KUR KHURDA ROAD JN 00:30 00:40 10 2
11 BBS BHUBANESWAR 01:05 01:10 5 2
12 CTC CUTTACK 01:35 01:40 5 2
13 BLS BALASORE 04:42 04:44 2 2
14 KGP KHARAGPUR JN 06:20 06:35 15 2
15 SRC SANTRAGACHI JN 08:31 08:33 2 1
16 SHM SHALIMAR 09:05 Destination 1