Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
22850 SC SHM WKLY EXP SECUNDERABAD JN Friday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 SC SECUNDERABAD JN Source 05:40 1
2 KZJ KAZIPET JN 07:33 07:35 2 1
3 WL WARANGAL 07:48 07:50 2 1
4 BZA VIJAYAWADA JN 11:10 11:25 15 1
5 EE ELURU 12:11 12:12 1 1
6 RJY RAJAMUNDRY 13:36 13:38 2 1
7 VSKP VISHAKAPATNAM 17:30 17:50 20 1
8 VZM VIZIANAGRAM JN 18:50 18:55 5 1
9 PSA PALASA 20:50 20:52 2 1
10 SPT SOMPETA 21:15 21:17 1 1
11 BAM BRAHMAPUR 21:58 22:03 5 1
12 KUR KHURDA ROAD JN 00:30 00:45 10 2
13 BBS BHUBANESWAR 01:05 01:10 5 2
14 CTC CUTTACK 01:35 01:40 5 2
15 BHC BHADRAK 03:48 03:50 2 2
16 BLS BALASORE 04:35 04:37 2 2
17 JER JALESWAR 05:11 05:12 1 2
18 KGP KHARAGPUR JN 06:10 06:20 15 2
19 SRC SANTRAGACHI JN 08:27 08:28 1 2
20 SHM SHALIMAR 09:05 Destination 2