Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
17002 SC SNSI EXP SECUNDERABAD JN Friday,Sunday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 SC SECUNDERABAD JN Source 16:40 1
2 BMT BEGAMPET 16:58 17:00 2 1
3 LPI LINGAMPALLI 17:34 17:35 1 1
4 SKP SHANKARPALLI 17:54 17:55 1 1
5 VKB VIKARABAD JN 18:20 18:25 5 1
6 ZB ZAHIRABAD 19:29 19:30 1 1
7 BIDR BIDAR 20:10 20:15 5 1
8 BHLK BHALKI 20:51 20:52 1 1
9 UDGR UDGIR 21:38 21:39 1 1
10 LTRR LATUR ROAD 22:10 22:11 1 1
11 PRLI PARLI VAIJNATH 00:05 00:15 10 2
12 GNH GANGAKHER 00:39 00:40 1 2
13 PBN PARBHANI JN 01:20 01:30 10 2
14 MVO MANWATH ROAD 01:54 01:55 1 2
15 SELU SELU 02:09 02:10 1 2
16 PTU PARTUR 02:44 02:45 1 2
17 J JALNA 03:25 03:27 2 2
18 AWB AURANGABAD 04:55 05:00 5 2
19 LSR LASUR 05:20 05:30 10 2
20 RGO ROTEGAON 05:55 06:00 5 2
21 NSL NAGARSOL 06:40 06:45 5 2
22 MMR MANMAD JN 07:25 07:30 5 2
23 KPG KOPARGAON 08:23 08:25 2 2
24 PB PUNTAMBA 08:45 08:47 2 2
25 SNSI SAINAGAR SHIRDI 09:15 Destination 2