Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
12987 SDAH AJMER EXP SEALDAH Monday,Tuesday,Wednesday,Thursday,Friday,Saturday,Sunday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 SDAH SEALDAH Source 23:20 1
2 BWN BARDDHAMAN JN 00:47 00:50 3 2
3 DGR DURGAPUR 01:38 01:40 2 2
4 RNG RANIGANJ 01:58 01:59 1 2
5 ASN ASANSOL JN 02:17 02:20 3 2
6 DHN DHANBAD JN 03:20 03:30 10 2
7 PNME PARASNATH 04:03 04:04 1 2
8 KQR KODERMA 04:55 04:56 1 2
9 GAYA GAYA JN 06:28 06:33 5 2
10 SSM SASARAM 07:55 07:56 1 2
11 BBU BHABUA ROAD 08:31 08:32 1 2
12 MGS MUGHAL SARAI JN 09:52 10:07 15 2
13 ALD ALLAHABAD JN 12:35 12:40 5 2
14 CNB KANPUR CENTRAL 15:05 15:10 5 2
15 TDL TUNDLA JN 18:10 18:15 5 2
16 AF AGRA FORT 19:05 19:30 25 2
17 AH ACHHNERA JN 20:10 20:12 2 2
18 BTE BHARATPUR JN 20:46 20:48 2 2
19 JP JAIPUR 23:50 00:00 10 3
20 KSG KISHANGARH 01:55 01:56 1 3
21 AII AJMER JN 02:45 Destination 3