Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
13105 SDAH BUI EXPRESS SEALDAH Monday,Tuesday,Wednesday,Thursday,Friday,Saturday,Sunday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 SDAH SEALDAH Source 13:20 1
2 NH NAIHATI JN 14:08 14:11 3 1
3 BDC BANDEL JN 14:30 14:35 5 1
4 BWN BARDDHAMAN JN 15:41 15:46 5 1
5 DGR DURGAPUR 16:33 16:35 2 1
6 ASN ASANSOL JN 17:07 17:15 8 1
7 CRJ CHITTARANJAN 17:39 17:40 1 1
8 MDP MADHUPUR JN 18:19 18:21 2 1
9 JSME JASIDIH JN 18:45 18:50 5 1
10 JAJ JHAJHA 20:45 20:55 10 1
11 GHR GIDHAUR 21:06 21:07 1 1
12 JMU JAMUI 21:20 21:21 1 1
13 KIUL KIUL JN 21:59 22:04 5 1
14 BJU BARAUNI JN 23:30 23:55 25 1
15 VPN VIDYAPATINAGAR 00:23 00:24 1 2
16 MOG MOHIUDDINNAGAR 00:37 00:38 1 2
17 SPP SHAHPUR PATOREE 00:55 00:56 1 2
18 MNO MEHNAR ROAD 01:04 01:05 1 2
19 DES DESARI 01:18 01:19 1 2
20 AYRN AKSHAYWAT R NGR 01:41 01:42 1 2
21 HJP HAJIPUR JN 02:16 02:17 1 2
22 SEE SONPUR JN 02:27 02:32 5 2
23 NYO NAYAGAON 02:45 02:46 1 2
24 STLR SITALPUR 02:54 02:55 1 2
25 DGA DIGHWARA 03:02 03:03 1 2
26 CPR CHHAPRA 04:10 04:30 20 2
27 SIP SURAIMANPUR 04:57 04:58 1 2
28 STW SAHATWAR 05:24 05:25 1 2
29 BUI BALLIA 06:10 Destination 2