Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
13152 SEALDAH EXPRESS JAMMU TAWI Monday,Tuesday,Wednesday,Thursday,Friday,Saturday,Sunday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 JAT JAMMU TAWI Source 18:55 1
2 VJPJ VIJIYPUR JAMMU 19:13 19:15 2 1
3 SMBX SAMBA 19:28 19:30 2 1
4 HRNR HIRA NAGAR 19:44 19:46 2 1
5 CKDL CHAKDAYALA 19:49 19:51 1 1
6 KTHU KATHUA 20:57 20:59 2 1
7 SJNP SUJANPUR 21:18 21:20 2 1
8 CHKB CHAKKI BANK 22:00 22:05 5 1
9 MEX MUKERIAN 22:47 22:49 2 1
10 DZA DASUYA 23:05 23:07 2 1
11 TDO TANDA URMAR 23:20 23:22 2 1
12 JRC JALANDHAR CANT 00:01 00:05 4 2
13 PGW PHAGWARA JN 00:28 00:30 2 2
14 LDH LUDHIANA JN 01:45 01:55 10 2
15 KNN KHANNA 02:50 02:52 2 2
16 SIR SIRHIND JN 03:08 03:10 2 2
17 RPJ RAJPURA JN 03:27 03:29 2 2
18 UBC AMBALA CITY 03:55 03:57 2 2
19 UMB AMBALA CANT JN 04:20 04:30 10 2
20 JUDW JAGADHRI WSHOP 05:05 05:07 2 2
21 JUD JAGADHRI 05:18 05:20 2 2
22 SRE SAHARANPUR 06:10 06:20 10 2
23 RK ROORKEE 06:50 06:52 2 2
24 LRJ LAKSAR JN 07:15 07:20 5 2
25 RSI RAISI 07:27 07:29 2 2
26 CNK CHANDOK 07:46 07:48 2 2
27 MZM MUZZAMPUR NRYN 07:56 07:58 2 2
28 NBD NAJIBABAD JN 08:18 08:23 5 2
29 NGG NAGINA 08:40 08:42 2 2
30 DPR DHAMPUR 08:57 08:59 2 2
31 SEO SEOHARA 09:12 09:14 2 2
32 KNT KANTH 09:28 09:30 2 2
33 MB MORADABAD 10:35 10:45 10 2
34 RMU RAMPUR 11:15 11:17 2 2
35 MIL MILAK 11:42 11:44 2 2
36 BE BAREILLY 12:15 12:20 5 2
37 PMR PITAMBARPUR 12:46 12:48 2 2
38 TLH TILHAR 13:19 13:21 2 2
39 SPN SHAHJEHANPUR 13:45 13:50 5 2
40 ROZA ROZA JN 13:58 14:00 2 2
41 AJI ANJHI SHAHABAD 14:18 14:20 2 2
42 HRI HARDOI 14:48 14:50 2 2
43 BLM BALAMU JN 15:21 15:23 2 2
44 SAN SANDILA 15:43 15:45 2 2
45 MLD MALIHABAD 16:18 16:20 2 2
46 LKO LUCKNOW NR 17:05 17:30 25 2
47 BBK BARABANKI JN 18:04 18:06 2 2
48 SGJ SAFDARGANJ 18:30 18:32 2 2
49 DYD DARYABAD 18:46 18:48 2 2
50 RDL RUDAULI 19:06 19:08 2 2
51 SLW SOHWAL 19:45 19:47 2 2
52 FD FAIZABAD JN 20:20 20:25 5 2
53 ACND A N DEV NAGAR 20:34 20:36 2 2
54 AY AYODHYA 20:51 20:53 2 2
55 GGJ GOSHAINGANJ 21:20 21:22 2 2
56 ABP AKBARPUR 21:49 21:51 2 2
57 MLPR MALIPUR 22:06 22:08 2 2
58 SHG SHAHGANJ JN 22:32 22:36 4 2
59 JNU JAUNPUR JN 23:07 23:09 2 2
60 BSB VARANASI JN 01:20 01:30 10 3
61 KEI KASHI 01:51 01:53 2 3
62 MGS MUGHAL SARAI JN 02:40 03:00 20 3
63 CDMR CHANDAULI MJHWR 03:18 03:20 2 3
64 SYJ SAIDRAJA 03:27 03:29 2 3
65 BBU BHABUA ROAD 03:50 03:52 2 3
66 KTQ KUDRA 04:09 04:11 2 3
67 SSM SASARAM 04:31 04:33 2 3
68 DOS DEHRI ON SONE 04:51 04:53 2 3
69 SEB SON NAGAR 04:59 05:01 2 3
70 AUBR ANUGRAHA N ROAD 05:11 05:13 2 3
71 JHN JAKHIM 05:29 05:31 2 3
72 RFJ RAFIGANJ 05:43 05:45 2 3
73 GRRU GURARU 05:57 05:59 2 3
74 GAYA GAYA JN 06:46 06:51 5 3
75 TKN TANKUPPA 07:10 07:12 2 3
76 PRP PAHARPUR 07:23 07:25 2 3
77 GAP GURPA 07:33 07:35 2 3
78 GJD GUJHANDI 07:58 08:00 2 3
79 KQR KODERMA 08:10 08:12 2 3
80 PSB PARSABAD 08:33 08:35 2 3
81 HZD HAZARIBAGH RD 08:52 08:54 2 3
82 PNME PARASNATH 09:14 09:16 2 3
83 GMO NSC BOSE J GOMO 09:36 09:46 10 3
84 DHN DHANBAD JN 10:25 10:32 7 3
85 KMME KUMARDUBI 10:59 11:01 2 3
86 BRR BARAKAR 11:04 11:06 2 3
87 ULT KULTI 11:11 11:13 2 3
88 ASN ASANSOL JN 11:34 11:49 15 3
89 RNG RANIGANJ 12:04 12:06 2 3
90 UDL ANDAL JN 12:17 12:19 7 3
91 DGR DURGAPUR 12:43 12:45 2 3
92 PAN PANAGARH 12:55 12:57 2 3
93 BWN BARDDHAMAN JN 13:38 13:43 5 3
94 KQU KAMARKUNDU 14:34 14:36 2 3
95 DAKE DAKHINESWAR 15:04 15:06 2 3
96 KOAA KOLKATA 15:50 Destination 3