Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
12314 SEALDAH RJDHANI NEW DELHI Monday,Tuesday,Wednesday,Thursday,Friday,Saturday,Sunday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 NDLS NEW DELHI Source 16:30 1
2 CNB KANPUR CENTRAL 21:20 21:25 5 1
3 MGS MUGHAL SARAI JN 01:28 01:30 2 2
4 GAYA GAYA JN 03:50 03:53 3 2
5 DHN DHANBAD JN 06:23 06:28 5 2
6 ASN ASANSOL JN 07:15 07:19 4 2
7 DGR DURGAPUR 07:47 07:49 2 2
8 SDAH SEALDAH 10:15 Destination 2