Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
18030 SHALIMAR LOKAMANYATILAK TERMINUS EXPRESS SHALIMAR Monday,Tuesday,Wednesday,Thursday,Friday,Saturday,Sunday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 SHM SHALIMAR Source 15:00 1
2 SRC SANTRAGACHI JN 15:11 15:12 1 1
3 ULB ULUBARIA 15:36 15:37 1 1
4 MCA MECHEDA 16:09 16:10 1 1
5 PKU PANSKURA 16:39 16:40 1 1
6 KGP KHARAGPUR JN 17:35 17:50 15 1
7 JGM JHARGRAM 18:24 18:25 1 1
8 CKU CHAKULIA 18:47 18:48 1 1
9 GTS GHATSILA 19:11 19:12 1 1
10 GUD GALUDIH 19:23 19:24 1 1
11 RHE RAKHA MINES 19:34 19:35 1 1
12 TATA TATANAGAR JN 20:05 20:10 5 1
13 SINI SINI JN 20:36 20:37 1 1
14 RKSN RAJKHARSAWAN JN 20:53 20:54 1 1
15 CKP CHAKRADHARPUR 21:11 21:16 5 1
16 SWR SONUA 21:31 21:32 1 1
17 GOL GOILKERA 21:44 21:45 1 1
18 MOU MANOHARPUR 22:15 22:16 1 1
19 BNDM BONDAMUNDA 22:42 22:43 1 1
20 ROU ROURKELA 23:03 23:13 10 1
21 GP RAJ GANGPUR 23:40 23:41 1 1
22 BMB BAMRA 00:09 00:10 1 2
23 JSG JHARSUGUDA JN 00:50 00:55 5 2
24 BRJN BRAJRAJNAGAR 01:04 01:05 1 2
25 BPH BELPAHAR 01:14 01:15 1 2
26 RIG RAIGARH 01:51 01:56 5 2
27 KHS KHARSIA 02:19 02:20 1 2
28 SKT SAKTI 02:33 02:34 1 2
29 CPH CHAMPA 02:58 03:03 5 2
30 NIA JANJGIR NAILA 03:13 03:14 1 2
31 AKT AKALTARA 03:27 03:28 1 2
32 BSP BILASPUR JN 04:25 04:45 20 2
33 BYL BELHA 05:04 05:05 1 2
34 BYT BHATAPARA 05:29 05:30 1 2
35 TLD TILDA 05:49 05:50 1 2
36 R RAIPUR JN 06:35 06:45 10 2
37 DBEC DEVBALODA CHRDA 07:02 07:03 1 2
38 BIA BHILAI 07:09 07:10 1 2
39 BPHB BHILAI PWR HS 07:17 07:18 1 1
40 BQR BHILAINAGAR 07:29 07:30 1 2
41 DURG DURG 07:45 07:55 10 2
42 RJN RAJ NANDGAON 08:16 08:21 5 2
43 DGG DONGARGARH 08:44 08:45 1 2
44 SKS SALEKASA 09:21 09:22 1 2
45 AGN AMGAON 09:34 09:35 1 2
46 G GONDIA JN 10:05 10:15 10 2
47 TRO TIRORA 10:35 10:36 1 2
48 TMR TUMSAR ROAD 10:54 10:55 1 2
49 BRD BHANDARA ROAD 11:12 11:13 1 2
50 KP KAMPTEE 11:51 11:52 1 2
51 ITR ITWARI 12:12 12:13 1 2
52 NGP NAGPUR 13:15 13:40 25 2
53 AJNI AJNI 13:48 13:49 1 2
54 SNI SINDI 14:21 14:22 1 2
55 SEGM SEVAGRAM 14:53 14:54 1 2
56 WR WARDHA JN 15:02 15:05 3 2
57 PLO PULGAON JN 15:26 15:27 1 2
58 DMN DHAMANGAON 15:44 15:45 1 2
59 CND CHANDUR 16:01 16:02 1 2
60 BD BADNERA JN 17:00 17:05 5 2
61 MZR MURTAJAPUR 17:33 17:35 2 2
62 AK AKOLA JN 18:05 18:10 5 2
63 PS PARAS 18:24 18:25 1 2
64 SEG SHEGAON 18:39 18:40 1 2
65 JM JALAMB JN 18:49 18:50 1 2
66 NN NANDURA 18:59 19:00 1 2
67 MKU MALKAPUR 19:24 19:25 1 2
68 BDWD BODWAD 19:44 19:45 1 2
69 BSL BHUSAVAL JN 20:30 20:45 15 2
70 JL JALGAON JN 21:09 21:10 1 2
71 PC PACHORA JN 21:44 21:45 1 2
72 CSN CHALISGAON JN 22:14 22:15 1 2
73 NGN NANDGAON 22:44 22:45 1 2
74 MMR MANMAD JN 23:12 23:13 1 2
75 LS LASALGAON 23:34 23:35 1 2
76 NK NASIK ROAD 00:19 00:20 1 3
77 DVL DEVLALI 00:29 00:30 1 3
78 IGP IGATPURI 01:49 01:50 1 3
79 KSRA KASARA 02:39 02:40 1 3
80 KYN KALYAN JN 03:50 03:55 5 3
81 TNA THANE 04:09 04:10 1 3
82 LTT LOKMANYATILAK TERMINUS 04:50 Destination 3