Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
11035 SHARAVATHI EXPRESS DADAR Thursday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 DR DADAR Source 21:30 1
2 KYN KALYAN JN 22:08 22:10 2 1
3 KJT KARJAT 22:53 22:55 2 1
4 LNL LONAVALA 23:53 23:55 2 1
5 PUNE PUNE JN 01:00 01:10 10 2
6 STR SATARA 03:57 04:00 3 2
7 KRD KARAD 04:53 04:55 2 2
8 SLI SANGLI 06:12 06:15 3 2
9 MRJ MIRAJ JN 06:50 06:55 5 2
10 KUD KUDACHI 07:23 07:25 2 2
11 GPB GHATPRABHA 08:00 08:02 2 2
12 BGM BELGAUM 09:03 09:05 2 2
13 LD LONDA JN 09:48 09:50 2 2
14 LWR ALNAVAR JN 10:38 10:40 2 2
15 DWR DHARWAR 11:25 11:27 2 2
16 UBL HUBLI JN 12:30 12:40 10 2
17 HVR HAVERI 13:50 13:52 2 2
18 RNR RANIBENNUR 14:22 14:24 2 2
19 HRR HARIHAR 14:48 14:50 2 2
20 DVG DAVANGERE 15:07 15:10 3 2
21 RRB BIRUR JN 16:58 17:00 2 2
22 DRU KADUR 17:08 17:10 2 2
23 ASK ARSIKERE JN 17:55 18:00 5 2
24 HAS HASSAN 18:53 18:55 2 2
25 HLN HOLE NARSIPUR 19:28 19:30 2 2
26 KRNR KRISHNARAJNAGAR 20:33 20:35 2 2
27 MYS MYSORE JN 21:40 Destination 2