Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
11036 SHARAVATI EXPRESS MYSORE JN Sunday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 MYS MYSORE JN Source 06:30 1
2 KRNR KRISHNARAJNAGAR 07:02 07:03 1 1
3 HLN HOLE NARSIPUR 07:49 07:50 1 1
4 HAS HASSAN 08:23 08:25 2 1
5 ASK ARSIKERE JN 09:30 09:35 5 1
6 DRU KADUR 10:11 10:12 1 1
7 RRB BIRUR JN 10:20 10:22 2 1
8 DVG DAVANGERE 12:07 12:10 3 1
9 HRR HARIHAR 12:23 12:25 2 1
10 RNR RANIBENNUR 12:49 12:50 1 1
11 HVR HAVERI 13:24 13:25 1 1
12 UBL HUBLI JN 15:05 15:15 10 1
13 DWR DHARWAR 15:34 15:35 1 1
14 LWR ALNAVAR JN 16:19 16:20 1 1
15 LD LONDA JN 16:58 17:00 2 1
16 BGM BELGAUM 18:03 18:05 2 1
17 GPB GHATPRABHA 18:54 18:55 1 1
18 KUD KUDACHI 19:39 19:40 1 1
19 MRJ MIRAJ JN 20:45 20:50 5 1
20 SLI SANGLI 21:02 21:05 3 1
21 KRD KARAD 22:07 22:08 1 1
22 STR SATARA 23:05 23:08 3 1
23 PUNE PUNE JN 02:10 02:20 10 2
24 LNL LONAVALA 03:24 03:25 1 2
25 KYN KALYAN JN 04:54 04:55 1 2
26 DR DADAR 05:50 Destination 2