Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
12204 SHC GARIBRATH AMRITSAR JN Wednesday,Saturday,Sunday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 ASR AMRITSAR JN Source 04:30 1
2 BEAS BEAS 04:58 05:00 2 1
3 JUC JALANDHAR CITY 05:32 05:37 5 1
4 LDH LUDHIANA JN 06:25 06:30 5 1
5 UMB AMBALA CANT JN 08:15 08:20 5 1
6 NDLS NEW DELHI 11:00 11:15 15 1
7 MB MORADABAD 13:55 14:02 7 1
8 BE BAREILLY 15:18 15:21 3 1
9 LKO LUCKNOW NR 18:40 18:50 10 1
10 GKP GORAKHPUR JN 00:05 00:20 15 2
11 SV SIWAN 01:55 02:00 5 2
12 CPR CHHAPRA 03:30 03:35 5 2
13 HJP HAJIPUR JN 04:42 04:44 2 2
14 MFP MUZAFFARPUR JN 05:40 05:45 5 2
15 SPJ SAMASTIPUR JN 06:30 06:35 5 2
16 DSS DALSINGH SARAI 06:55 06:57 2 2
17 BJU BARAUNI JN 07:40 07:50 10 2
18 BGS BEGU SARAI 08:06 08:08 2 2
19 KGG KHAGARIA JN 08:53 08:55 2 2
20 SBV S BHAKHTIYARPUR 09:38 09:40 2 2
21 SHC SAHARSA JN 10:10 Destination 2