Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
22601 SHIRDI EXPRESS CHENNAI CENTRAL Wednesday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 MAS CHENNAI CENTRAL Source 10:10 1
2 AJJ ARAKKONAM 11:13 11:15 2 1
3 KPD KATPADI JN 12:08 12:10 2 1
4 JTJ JOLARPETTAI 13:18 13:20 2 1
5 BWT BANGARAPET 14:38 14:50 2 1
6 MLO MALUR 15:10 15:11 1 1
7 KJM KRISHNARAJAPURM 15:40 15:42 2 1
8 YNK YELHANKA JN 16:03 16:05 2 1
9 HUP HINDUPUR 17:14 17:15 1 1
10 SSPN SAI P NILAYAM 18:13 18:15 2 1
11 DMM DHARMAVARAM JN 19:08 19:10 2 1
12 ATP ANANTAPUR 19:47 19:48 1 1
13 GTL GUNTAKAL JN 21:00 21:10 10 1
14 AD ADONI 21:54 21:55 1 1
15 MALM MANTHRALAYAM ROAD 22:29 22:30 1 1
16 RC RAICHUR 23:01 23:02 1 1
17 WADI WADI 01:00 01:05 5 2
18 GR GULBARGA 01:59 02:00 1 2
19 SUR SOLAPUR JN 03:50 04:00 10 2
20 DD DAUND JN 06:45 06:55 10 2
21 ANG AHMADNAGAR 08:47 08:50 3 2
22 PB PUNTAMBA 10:44 10:45 1 2
23 SNSI SAINAGAR SHIRDI 11:30 Destination 2