Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
22830 SHM BHUJ SF EX SHALIMAR Saturday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 SHM SHALIMAR Source 20:25 1
2 SRC SANTRAGACHI JN 20:37 20:38 1 1
3 KGP KHARAGPUR JN 22:10 22:15 5 1
4 TATA TATANAGAR JN 00:05 00:10 5 2
5 CKP CHAKRADHARPUR 01:03 01:10 7 2
6 ROU ROURKELA 02:30 02:40 10 2
7 JSG JHARSUGUDA JN 04:20 04:25 5 2
8 RIG RAIGARH 05:16 05:21 5 2
9 CPH CHAMPA 06:19 06:24 5 2
10 BSP BILASPUR JN 07:35 07:50 15 2
11 APR ANUPPUR JN 10:30 10:35 5 2
12 SDL SHAHDOL 11:25 11:30 5 2
13 KMZ KATNI MURWARA 14:15 14:25 10 2
14 DMO DAMOH 15:58 16:00 2 2
15 SGO SAUGOR 17:00 17:05 5 2
16 BINA BINA JN 18:20 18:25 5 2
17 BHS VIDISHA 19:29 19:30 1 2
18 BIH BAIRAGARH 21:19 21:20 1 2
19 SJP SHUJALPUR 22:20 22:21 1 2
20 UJN UJJAIN JN 00:40 00:50 10 3
21 NAD NAGDA JN 01:50 01:52 2 3
22 RTM RATLAM JN 02:40 02:50 10 3
23 BRC VADODARA JN 07:10 07:35 25 3
24 ANND ANAND JN 08:06 08:07 1 3
25 ADI AHMEDABAD JN 09:20 09:40 20 3
26 DHG DHRANGDHRA 11:38 11:40 2 3
27 SIOB SAMAKHIALI B G 13:32 13:34 2 3
28 BCOB BHACHAU BG 13:47 13:48 1 3
29 GIMB GANDHIDHAM BG 14:35 15:00 25 3
30 AI ADIPUR 15:09 15:10 1 3
31 BHUJ BHUJ 16:40 Destination 3