Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
12773 SHM SC AC EXP SHALIMAR Wednesday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 SHM SHALIMAR Source 16:05 1
2 SRC SANTRAGACHI JN 16:17 16:18 1 1
3 KGP KHARAGPUR JN 17:55 18:00 5 1
4 BLS BALASORE 19:25 19:27 2 1
5 CTC CUTTACK 21:45 21:47 2 1
6 BBS BHUBANESWAR 22:35 22:40 5 1
7 KUR KHURDA ROAD JN 23:20 23:30 10 1
8 BAM BRAHMAPUR 01:15 01:20 5 2
9 CHE SRIKAKULAM ROAD 03:35 03:37 2 2
10 VZM VIZIANAGRAM JN 04:35 04:37 2 2
11 VSKP VISHAKAPATNAM 05:46 06:00 14 2
12 SLO SAMALKOT JN 07:59 08:00 1 2
13 RJY RAJAMUNDRY 08:52 08:54 2 2
14 BZA VIJAYAWADA JN 11:55 12:15 20 2
15 WL WARANGAL 15:24 15:25 1 2
16 SC SECUNDERABAD JN 19:00 Destination 2