Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
19659 SHM UDZ EXPRESS SHALIMAR Sunday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 SHM SHALIMAR Source 20:25 1
2 SRC SANTRAGACHI JN 20:37 20:38 1 1
3 KGP KHARAGPUR JN 22:10 22:15 5 1
4 TATA TATANAGAR JN 00:05 00:10 5 2
5 CKP CHAKRADHARPUR 01:03 01:10 7 2
6 ROU ROURKELA 02:30 02:40 10 2
7 JSG JHARSUGUDA JN 04:20 04:25 5 2
8 RIG RAIGARH 05:16 05:21 5 2
9 CPH CHAMPA 06:19 06:24 5 2
10 BSP BILASPUR JN 07:35 07:50 15 2
11 PND PENDRA ROAD 09:30 09:35 5 2
12 APR ANUPPUR JN 10:30 10:35 5 2
13 SDL SHAHDOL 11:25 11:30 5 2
14 KMZ KATNI MURWARA 14:15 14:25 10 2
15 DMO DAMOH 15:58 16:00 2 2
16 SGO SAUGOR 17:00 17:05 5 2
17 GUNA GUNA 21:20 21:30 10 2
18 KOTA KOTA JN 00:50 01:10 20 3
19 BUDI BUNDI 02:23 02:24 1 3
20 COR CHITTAURGARH 05:50 06:15 25 3
21 MVJ MAVLI JN 08:00 08:02 2 3
22 RPZ RANAPRATAPNAGAR 08:39 08:40 1 3
23 UDZ UDAIPUR CITY 08:55 Destination 3