Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
12391 SHRAMJEEVI EXP RAJGIR Monday,Tuesday,Wednesday,Thursday,Friday,Saturday,Sunday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 RGD RAJGIR Source 08:10 1
2 SILO SILAO 08:17 08:18 1 1
3 NLD NALANDA 08:26 08:27 1 1
4 PQE PAWAPURI ROAD 08:36 08:37 1 1
5 BEHS BIHAR SHARIF 08:47 08:48 1 1
6 WENA WENA 09:00 09:01 1 1
7 HRT HARNAUT 09:08 09:09 1 1
8 BKP BAKHTIYARPUR JN 09:30 09:32 2 1
9 KOO KHUSROPUR 09:44 09:45 1 1
10 FUT FATWA 09:54 09:55 1 1
11 PNC PATNA SAHEB 10:05 10:06 1 1
12 RJPB RJNDR NGR BIHAR 10:26 10:28 2 1
13 PNBE PATNA JN 10:35 10:50 15 1
14 PWS PHULWARI SHARIF 11:01 11:02 1 1
15 DNR DANAPUR 11:10 11:14 4 1
16 BTA BIHTA 11:26 11:27 1 1
17 ARA ARA 11:46 11:48 2 1
18 DURE DUMRAON 12:21 12:22 1 1
19 BXR BUXAR 12:38 12:40 2 1
20 DLN DILDARNAGAR JN 13:08 13:10 2 1
21 MGS MUGHAL SARAI JN 14:17 14:27 10 1
22 BSB VARANASI JN 15:02 15:12 10 1
23 JOP JAUNPUR CITY 16:04 16:05 1 1
24 SLN SULTANPUR 17:08 17:10 2 1
25 MFKA MUSAFIR KHANA 17:35 17:36 1 1
26 NHH NIHALGARH 17:52 17:53 1 1
27 LKO LUCKNOW NR 20:20 20:30 10 1
28 SPN SHAHJEHANPUR 23:06 23:08 2 1
29 BE BAREILLY 00:07 00:12 5 2
30 MB MORADABAD 01:45 01:55 10 2
31 GZB GHAZIABAD 04:20 04:22 2 2
32 NDLS NEW DELHI 05:10 Destination 2