Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
12392 SHRAMJEVI N EXP NEW DELHI Monday,Tuesday,Wednesday,Thursday,Friday,Saturday,Sunday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 NDLS NEW DELHI Source 13:15 1
2 GZB GHAZIABAD 13:53 13:55 2 1
3 MB MORADABAD 15:55 16:05 10 1
4 BE BAREILLY 17:28 17:33 5 1
5 SPN SHAHJEHANPUR 18:37 18:42 5 1
6 LKO LUCKNOW NR 21:15 21:30 15 1
7 NHH NIHALGARH 22:47 22:49 2 1
8 MFKA MUSAFIR KHANA 23:04 23:06 2 1
9 SLN SULTANPUR 23:40 23:42 2 1
10 JOP JAUNPUR CITY 00:45 00:47 2 2
11 BSB VARANASI JN 02:25 02:40 15 2
12 MGS MUGHAL SARAI JN 03:35 03:50 15 2
13 DLN DILDARNAGAR JN 04:36 04:38 2 2
14 BXR BUXAR 05:06 05:08 2 2
15 DURE DUMRAON 05:20 05:22 2 2
16 ARA ARA 05:58 06:00 2 2
17 BTA BIHTA 06:20 06:22 2 2
18 DNR DANAPUR 06:54 06:56 2 2
19 PWS PHULWARI SHARIF 07:00 07:02 2 2
20 PNBE PATNA JN 07:20 07:30 10 2
21 RJPB RJNDR NGR BIHAR 07:37 07:39 2 2
22 PNC PATNA SAHEB 07:48 07:50 2 2
23 FUT FATWA 08:00 08:02 2 2
24 KOO KHUSROPUR 08:10 08:12 2 2
25 BKP BAKHTIYARPUR JN 08:30 08:32 2 2
26 HRT HARNAUT 08:41 08:43 2 2
27 WENA WENA 08:52 08:54 2 2
28 BEHS BIHAR SHARIF 09:13 09:15 2 2
29 PQE PAWAPURI ROAD 09:25 09:27 2 2
30 NLD NALANDA 09:35 09:37 2 2
31 SILO SILAO 09:44 09:46 2 2
32 RGD RAJGIR 10:10 Destination 2