Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
19404 SLN ADI EXPRESS SULTANPUR Wednesday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 SLN SULTANPUR Source 17:35 1
2 MFKA MUSAFIR KHANA 18:05 18:06 1 1
3 NHH NIHALGARH 18:20 18:22 2 1
4 LKO LUCKNOW NR 21:10 21:30 20 1
5 BE BAREILLY 01:03 01:08 5 2
6 MB MORADABAD 03:00 03:10 10 2
7 DLI DELHI 06:25 06:40 15 2
8 DEC DELHI CANTT 07:09 07:11 2 2
9 GGN GURGAON 07:26 07:28 2 2
10 RE REWARI 08:30 08:32 2 2
11 AWR ALWAR 09:24 09:27 3 2
12 JP JAIPUR 11:30 11:45 15 2
13 AII AJMER JN 14:00 14:10 10 2
14 MJ MARWAR JN 16:17 16:19 2 2
15 FA FALNA 17:26 17:28 2 2
16 ABR ABU ROAD 18:50 19:00 10 2
17 PNU PALANPUR JN 20:33 20:35 2 2
18 MSH MAHESANA JN 21:46 21:48 2 2
19 SBI SABARMATI JN 23:23 23:25 2 2
20 ADI AHMEDABAD JN 23:55 Destination 2