Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
12144 SLN LTT SF SP SULTANPUR Monday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 SLN SULTANPUR Source 23:55 1
2 NHH NIHALGARH 00:32 00:34 2 2
3 LKO LUCKNOW NR 02:25 02:35 10 2
4 CNB KANPUR CENTRAL 04:15 04:25 10 2
5 ORAI ORAI 06:31 06:33 2 2
6 JHS JHANSI JN 10:15 10:25 10 2
7 BINA BINA JN 12:45 12:50 5 2
8 BPL BHOPAL JN 14:35 14:45 10 2
9 KNW KHANDWA 18:45 18:50 5 2
10 BSL BHUSAVAL JN 20:25 20:35 10 2
11 MMR MANMAD JN 22:42 22:45 3 2
12 NK NASIK ROAD 23:43 23:45 2 2
13 LTT LOKMANYATILAK TERMINUS 04:10 Destination 2