Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
17205 SNSI CCT EXP SAINAGAR SHIRDI Tuesday,Thursday,Sunday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 SNSI SAINAGAR SHIRDI Source 17:10 1
2 PB PUNTAMBA 17:26 17:28 2 1
3 KPG KOPARGAON 17:48 17:50 2 1
4 MMR MANMAD JN 18:50 18:55 5 1
5 NSL NAGARSOL 19:25 19:30 5 1
6 RGO ROTEGAON 19:48 19:50 2 1
7 LSR LASUR 20:10 20:12 2 1
8 AWB AURANGABAD 20:45 20:50 5 1
9 J JALNA 21:43 21:45 2 1
10 PTU PARTUR 22:19 22:21 2 1
11 SELU SELU 22:39 22:41 2 1
12 MVO MANWATH ROAD 22:53 22:54 1 1
13 PBN PARBHANI JN 23:45 23:55 10 1
14 GNH GANGAKHER 00:28 00:30 2 2
15 PRLI PARLI VAIJNATH 01:45 01:55 10 2
16 LTRR LATUR ROAD 03:12 03:13 1 2
17 UDGR UDGIR 03:49 03:51 2 2
18 BHLK BHALKI 04:37 04:39 2 2
19 BIDR BIDAR 05:08 05:10 2 2
20 ZB ZAHIRABAD 05:53 05:55 2 2
21 VKB VIKARABAD JN 07:20 07:30 10 2
22 SKP SHANKARPALLI 07:59 08:01 2 2
23 LPI LINGAMPALLI 08:23 08:25 2 2
24 BMT BEGAMPET 08:45 08:47 2 2
25 SC SECUNDERABAD JN 09:25 09:35 10 2
26 KZJ KAZIPET JN 11:23 11:25 2 2
27 WL WARANGAL 11:38 11:40 2 2
28 MABD MAHBUBABAD 12:20 12:22 2 2
29 DKJ DORNAKAL JN 12:50 12:51 1 2
30 KMT KHAMMAM 13:05 13:07 2 2
31 MDR MADHIRA 13:36 13:38 2 2
32 BZA VIJAYAWADA JN 15:20 15:40 20 2
33 EE ELURU 16:25 16:27 2 2
34 TDD TADEPALLIGUDEM 16:58 17:00 2 2
35 NDD NIDADAVOLU JN 17:16 17:18 2 2
36 RJY RAJAMUNDRY 17:59 18:01 2 2
37 SLO SAMALKOT JN 18:48 18:50 2 2
38 CCT KAKINADA TOWN 19:20 Destination 2