Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
22893 SNSI HWH SUP EX SAINAGAR SHIRDI Saturday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 SNSI SAINAGAR SHIRDI Source 13:55 1
2 KPG KOPARGAON 14:28 14:30 2 1
3 MMR MANMAD JN 15:40 15:50 10 1
4 AK AKOLA JN 20:05 20:10 5 1
5 NGP NAGPUR 01:25 01:35 10 2
6 G GONDIA JN 03:11 03:13 2 2
7 DURG DURG 05:10 05:15 5 2
8 R RAIPUR JN 05:50 06:00 10 2
9 BSP BILASPUR JN 07:45 08:00 15 2
10 JSG JHARSUGUDA JN 10:55 10:57 2 2
11 ROU ROURKELA 12:12 12:27 15 2
12 CKP CHAKRADHARPUR 13:43 13:50 7 2
13 TATA TATANAGAR JN 14:50 15:00 10 2
14 KGP KHARAGPUR JN 16:45 16:50 5 2
15 HWH HOWRAH JN 19:30 Destination 2