Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
22455 SNSI KLK SUP EXPRESS SAINAGAR SHIRDI Tuesday,Saturday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 SNSI SAINAGAR SHIRDI Source 10:00 1
2 MMR MANMAD JN 11:35 11:40 5 1
3 BSL BHUSAVAL JN 14:10 14:20 10 1
4 ET ITARSI JN 18:50 18:55 5 1
5 BPL BHOPAL JN 20:30 20:35 5 1
6 JHS JHANSI JN 00:28 00:43 15 2
7 GWL GWALIOR 01:52 01:57 5 2
8 AGC AGRA CANTT 04:00 04:05 5 2
9 MTJ MATHURA JN 04:53 04:55 2 2
10 NZM HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN 07:10 07:15 5 2
11 NDLS NEW DELHI 07:35 07:50 15 2
12 PNP PANIPAT JN 09:13 09:15 2 2
13 UMB AMBALA CANT JN 10:50 11:00 10 2
14 CDG CHANDIGARH 11:45 11:55 10 2
15 KLK KALKA 12:30 Destination 2