Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
16218 SNSI MYS EXPRESS SAINAGAR SHIRDI Tuesday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 SNSI SAINAGAR SHIRDI Source 23:55 1
2 PB PUNTAMBA 00:30 00:45 15 2
3 BAP BELAPUR 01:38 01:40 2 2
4 ANG AHMADNAGAR 03:12 03:15 3 2
5 DD DAUND JN 05:05 05:20 15 2
6 KWV KURDUVADI 07:08 07:10 2 2
7 SUR SOLAPUR JN 08:35 08:45 10 2
8 BJP BIJAPUR 11:25 11:30 5 2
9 BGK BAGALKOT 13:27 13:32 5 2
10 GDG GADAG JN 15:45 15:50 5 2
11 KBL KOPPAL 16:54 16:55 1 2
12 HPT HOSPET JN 17:50 17:55 5 2
13 BAY BELLARY JN 19:42 19:45 3 2
14 GTL GUNTAKAL JN 20:35 20:40 5 2
15 ATP ANANTAPUR 21:38 21:40 2 2
16 DMM DHARMAVARAM JN 23:05 23:10 5 2
17 HUP HINDUPUR 00:14 00:15 1 3
18 YNK YELHANKA JN 02:14 02:15 1 3
19 BNC BANGALORE CANT 02:55 03:00 5 3
20 SBC BANGALORE CITY JN 03:15 03:45 30 3
21 KGI KENGERI 04:03 04:04 1 3
22 MYA MANDYA 05:08 05:10 2 3
23 MYS MYSORE JN 06:20 Destination 3