Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
18408 SNSI PURI EXPRESS SAINAGAR SHIRDI Sunday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 SNSI SAINAGAR SHIRDI Source 13:00 1
2 KPG KOPARGAON 13:58 14:00 2 1
3 MMR MANMAD JN 15:20 15:25 5 1
4 BSL BHUSAVAL JN 17:50 18:00 10 1
5 AK AKOLA JN 19:50 19:55 5 1
6 BD BADNERA JN 22:20 22:25 5 1
7 WR WARDHA JN 00:02 00:05 3 2
8 NGP NAGPUR 01:40 01:55 15 2
9 G GONDIA JN 04:06 04:08 2 2
10 DURG DURG 06:35 06:40 5 2
11 R RAIPUR JN 07:35 07:55 20 2
12 MSMD MAHASAMUND 09:00 09:02 2 2
13 KRAR KHARIAR ROAD 09:42 09:44 2 2
14 KBJ KANTABANJI 10:40 10:50 10 2
15 TIG TITLAGARH 11:45 12:10 25 2
16 BLGR BALANGIR 13:03 13:05 2 2
17 BRGA BARGARH ROAD 14:00 14:02 2 2
18 SBP SAMBALPUR 15:10 15:20 10 2
19 BONA BOINDA 17:20 17:22 2 2
20 ANGL ANGUL 18:15 18:17 2 2
21 TLHD TALCHER ROAD 18:28 18:30 2 2
22 DNKL DHENKANAL 19:15 19:17 2 2
23 MCS MANCHESWAR 20:25 20:27 2 2
24 BBS BHUBANESWAR 20:35 20:40 5 2
25 KUR KHURDA ROAD JN 21:15 21:20 5 2
26 PURI PURI 23:00 Destination 2