Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
18504 SNSI VSKP EXPRESS SAINAGAR SHIRDI Friday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 SNSI SAINAGAR SHIRDI Source 19:10 1
2 PB PUNTAMBA 19:29 19:30 1 1
3 KPG KOPARGAON 20:09 20:10 1 1
4 MMR MANMAD JN 21:10 21:20 10 1
5 NSL NAGARSOL 22:05 22:10 5 1
6 AWB AURANGABAD 23:20 23:25 5 1
7 J JALNA 00:18 00:20 2 2
8 PBN PARBHANI JN 02:18 02:20 2 2
9 PAU PURNA JN 03:03 03:05 2 2
10 NED H SAHIB NANDED 03:40 03:45 5 2
11 NZB NIZAMABAD 06:20 06:22 2 2
12 KMC KAMAREDDI 07:13 07:15 2 2
13 SC SECUNDERABAD JN 09:25 09:35 10 2
14 KZJ KAZIPET JN 11:23 11:25 2 2
15 WL WARANGAL 11:38 11:40 2 2
16 KMT KHAMMAM 13:05 13:07 2 2
17 BZA VIJAYAWADA JN 15:20 15:40 20 2
18 EE ELURU 16:25 16:27 2 2
19 RJY RAJAMUNDRY 17:59 18:01 2 2
20 SLO SAMALKOT JN 18:48 18:50 2 2
21 TUNI TUNI 19:25 19:27 2 2
22 YLM ELLAMANCHILI 19:55 19:57 2 2
23 AKP ANAKAPALLE 20:18 20:20 2 2
24 DVD DUVVADA 21:48 21:50 2 2
25 VSKP VISHAKAPATNAM 22:20 Destination 2