Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
18009 SRC AII EXPRESS SANTRAGACHI JN Friday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 SRC SANTRAGACHI JN Source 13:00 1
2 KGP KHARAGPUR JN 14:30 14:35 5 1
3 TATA TATANAGAR JN 16:20 16:25 5 1
4 MURI MURI 18:53 18:55 2 1
5 BRKA BARKA KANA 20:15 20:35 20 1
6 TORI TORI 21:47 21:48 1 1
7 LTHR LATEHAR 22:17 22:18 1 1
8 BRWD BARWADIH JN 22:45 22:46 1 1
9 DTO DALTONGANJ 23:09 23:14 5 1
10 GHD GARWA ROAD 23:39 23:44 5 1
11 CPU CHOPAN 02:10 02:35 25 2
12 SGRL SINGRAULI 05:05 05:15 10 2
13 KMZ KATNI MURWARA 11:30 11:40 10 2
14 DMO DAMOH 13:08 13:10 2 2
15 SGO SAUGOR 14:40 14:45 25 2
16 MNV MUNGAOLI 16:19 16:20 1 2
17 ASKN ASHOK NAGAR 17:05 17:06 1 2
18 GUNA GUNA 18:15 18:25 10 2
19 BAZ BARAN 20:00 20:02 2 2
20 KOTA KOTA JN 21:10 21:20 10 2
21 BUDI BUNDI 22:05 22:06 1 2
22 COR CHITTAURGARH 01:45 02:10 25 2
23 BHL BHILWARA 03:00 03:05 5 2
24 AII AJMER JN 05:30 Destination 2