Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
22855 SRC TPTY SF EXP SANTRAGACHI JN Sunday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 SRC SANTRAGACHI JN Source 16:05 1
2 KGP KHARAGPUR JN 17:30 17:35 5 1
3 JER JALESWAR 18:22 18:23 1 1
4 BLS BALASORE 19:05 19:07 2 1
5 SORO SORO 19:29 19:30 1 1
6 CTC CUTTACK 21:30 21:32 1 1
7 BBS BHUBANESWAR 22:05 22:10 5 1
8 KUR KHURDA ROAD JN 22:40 22:45 5 1
9 BAM BRAHMAPUR 00:30 00:35 5 2
10 VZM VIZIANAGRAM JN 03:43 03:58 15 2
11 DVD DUVVADA 05:30 05:32 2 2
12 RJY RAJAMUNDRY 07:49 07:51 2 2
13 EE ELURU 08:56 08:57 1 2
14 BZA VIJAYAWADA JN 10:40 11:00 20 2
15 GDR GUDUR JN 15:33 15:35 2 2
16 RU RENIGUNTA JN 17:05 17:25 20 2
17 TPTY TIRUPATI 18:00 Destination 2