Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
22852 SRC VIVEK EXP MANGALORE CNTL Saturday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 MAQ MANGALORE CNTL Source 23:00 1
2 KGQ KASARAGOD 23:38 23:40 1 1
3 KZE KANHANGAD 23:56 23:58 1 1
4 PAY PAYYANUR 00:23 00:25 1 2
5 CAN KANNUR 01:10 01:15 5 2
6 TLY THALASSERY 01:34 01:36 1 2
7 BDJ VADAKARA 01:54 01:56 1 2
8 CLT KOZHIKODE 02:45 02:50 5 2
9 TIR TIRUR 03:28 03:30 1 2
10 SRR SHORANUR JN 04:30 04:40 10 2
11 PGT PALAKKAD 05:30 05:35 5 2
12 CBE COIMBATORE JN 06:45 06:50 5 2
13 TUP TIRUPPUR 07:33 07:35 2 2
14 ED ERODE JN 08:30 08:40 10 2
15 SA SALEM JN 09:35 09:40 5 2
16 KPD KATPADI JN 12:35 12:40 5 2
17 CTO CHITTOOR 13:12 13:14 1 2
18 TPTY TIRUPATI 14:35 14:40 5 2
19 RU RENIGUNTA JN 15:00 15:10 5 2
20 GDR GUDUR JN 17:00 17:02 2 2
21 NLR NELLORE 17:31 17:33 1 2
22 OGL ONGOLE 18:58 19:00 5 2
23 BZA VIJAYAWADA JN 21:40 21:55 15 2
24 EE ELURU 22:40 22:42 1 2
25 RJY RAJAMUNDRY 00:11 00:13 2 3
26 SLO SAMALKOT JN 00:50 00:52 1 3
27 VSKP VISHAKAPATNAM 04:10 04:30 20 3
28 VZM VIZIANAGRAM JN 05:25 05:30 5 3
29 CHE SRIKAKULAM ROAD 06:25 06:27 2 3
30 SPT SOMPETA 08:00 08:02 2 3
31 BAM BRAHMAPUR 08:35 08:40 5 3
32 KUR KHURDA ROAD JN 10:35 10:50 15 3
33 BBS BHUBANESWAR 11:15 11:20 5 3
34 CTC CUTTACK 11:53 11:55 2 3
35 JJKR JAJPUR K ROAD 12:41 12:43 1 3
36 BLS BALASORE 14:07 14:09 2 3
37 JER JALESWAR 14:39 14:41 1 3
38 KGP KHARAGPUR JN 15:42 15:47 5 3
39 SRC SANTRAGACHI JN 17:50 Destination 3