Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
19047 ST BHAGALPUR EX SURAT Tuesday,Saturday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 ST SURAT Source 09:35 1
2 UDN UDHNA JN 09:42 09:44 2 1
3 VYA VYARA 10:33 10:35 2 1
4 NWU NAVAPUR 11:13 11:15 2 1
5 NDB NANDURBAR 12:20 12:25 5 1
6 DDE DONDAICHA 13:06 13:08 2 1
7 AN AMALNER 14:10 14:13 3 1
8 JL JALGAON JN 15:13 15:15 2 1
9 BSL BHUSAVAL JN 15:45 15:55 10 1
10 BAU BURHANPUR 16:38 16:40 2 1
11 KNW KHANDWA 17:55 18:00 5 1
12 HD HARDA 18:58 19:00 2 1
13 ET ITARSI JN 20:30 20:40 10 1
14 PPI PIPARIYA 21:31 21:33 2 1
15 JBP JABALPUR 00:01 00:10 9 2
16 KTE KATNI 01:10 01:20 10 2
17 STA SATNA 02:45 02:55 10 2
18 MKP MANIKPUR JN 05:00 05:05 5 2
19 COI CHEOKI 06:38 06:40 2 2
20 BDL VINDHYACHAL 07:30 07:32 2 2
21 MZP MIRZAPUR 07:48 07:50 2 2
22 CAR CHUNAR 08:23 08:25 2 2
23 MGS MUGHAL SARAI JN 09:30 09:45 15 2
24 DLN DILDARNAGAR JN 10:31 10:33 2 2
25 BXR BUXAR 11:00 11:02 2 2
26 ARA ARA 11:55 11:57 2 2
27 DNR DANAPUR 12:26 12:28 2 2
28 PNBE PATNA JN 13:15 13:30 15 2
29 BKP BAKHTIYARPUR JN 14:13 14:15 2 2
30 MKA MOKAMEH JN 15:16 15:21 5 2
31 KIUL KIUL JN 16:35 16:45 10 2
32 KJH KAJRA 17:01 17:03 2 2
33 AHA ABHAIPUR 17:12 17:14 2 2
34 JMP JAMALPUR JN 17:47 17:57 10 2
35 BUP BARIARPUR 18:08 18:10 2 2
36 SGG SULTANGANJ 18:30 18:32 2 2
37 BGP BHAGALPUR 19:10 Destination 2