Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
13426 ST MALDA TOWN E SURAT Monday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 ST SURAT Source 12:50 1
2 NDB NANDURBAR 15:40 15:45 5 1
3 AN AMALNER 17:45 17:47 2 1
4 JL JALGAON JN 19:10 19:15 5 1
5 BSL BHUSAVAL JN 19:40 19:50 10 1
6 MKU MALKAPUR 20:33 20:35 2 1
7 AK AKOLA JN 21:35 21:40 5 1
8 BD BADNERA JN 23:05 23:10 5 1
9 WR WARDHA JN 00:39 00:42 3 2
10 NGP NAGPUR 01:55 02:25 30 2
11 G GONDIA JN 04:06 04:08 2 2
12 DURG DURG 06:35 06:40 5 2
13 R RAIPUR JN 07:35 07:45 10 2
14 BSP BILASPUR JN 09:45 09:55 10 2
15 JSG JHARSUGUDA JN 13:30 13:35 5 2
16 ROU ROURKELA 14:50 15:05 15 2
17 RNC RANCHI 18:45 19:00 15 2
18 MURI MURI 20:05 20:07 2 2
19 BKSC BOKARO STL CITY 21:05 21:10 5 2
20 DHN DHANBAD JN 23:05 23:15 10 2
21 ASN ASANSOL JN 00:10 00:15 5 3
22 DGR DURGAPUR 00:46 01:11 25 3
23 SURI SIURI 02:24 02:26 2 3
24 RPH RAMPUR HAT 03:20 03:22 2 3
25 PKR PAKUR 04:05 04:07 2 3
26 NFK NEW FARAKKA JN 05:01 05:03 2 3
27 MLDT MALDA TOWN 06:00 Destination 3