Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
19053 ST MFP EXPRESS SURAT Friday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 ST SURAT Source 05:30 1
2 BRC VADODARA JN 07:20 07:30 10 1
3 RTM RATLAM JN 11:30 11:50 20 1
4 UJN UJJAIN JN 14:25 15:00 35 1
5 MKC MAKSI 15:48 15:50 2 1
6 GUNA GUNA 20:10 20:20 10 1
7 ASKN ASHOK NAGAR 21:13 21:15 2 1
8 BINA BINA JN 00:05 00:20 15 2
9 JHS JHANSI JN 03:10 03:20 10 2
10 GWL GWALIOR 04:30 04:40 10 2
11 MRA MORENA 05:05 05:07 2 2
12 DHO DHAULPUR 05:30 05:32 2 2
13 AGC AGRA CANTT 07:00 07:10 10 2
14 TDL TUNDLA JN 08:20 08:25 5 2
15 CNB KANPUR CENTRAL 11:50 12:05 15 2
16 LKO LUCKNOW NR 13:35 14:00 25 2
17 FD FAIZABAD JN 16:40 16:45 5 2
18 SHG SHAHGANJ JN 20:30 20:55 25 2
19 AMH AZAMGARH 21:50 21:55 5 2
20 MAU MAU JN 23:00 23:15 15 2
21 BUI BALLIA 00:30 00:35 5 3
22 CPR CHHAPRA 01:55 02:00 5 3
23 SEE SONPUR JN 02:58 03:00 2 3
24 HJP HAJIPUR JN 03:24 03:26 2 3
25 MFP MUZAFFARPUR JN 04:30 Destination 3