Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
12479 SURYA NAGRI EXPRESS JODHPUR JN Monday,Tuesday,Wednesday,Thursday,Friday,Saturday,Sunday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 JU JODHPUR JN Source 18:45 1
2 LUNI LUNI JN 19:11 19:15 4 1
3 PMY PALI MARWAR 19:43 19:45 2 1
4 MJ MARWAR JN 20:30 20:32 2 1
5 RANI RANI 21:08 21:10 2 1
6 FA FALNA 21:22 21:24 2 1
7 JWB JAWAI BANDH 21:43 21:45 2 1
8 ABR ABU ROAD 23:10 23:15 5 1
9 PNU PALANPUR JN 00:51 00:53 2 2
10 MSH MAHESANA JN 01:48 01:50 2 2
11 ADI AHMEDABAD JN 03:30 03:50 20 2
12 ANND ANAND JN 04:53 04:55 2 2
13 BRC VADODARA JN 05:37 05:42 5 2
14 ST SURAT 07:30 07:35 5 2
15 BVI BORIVALI 10:44 10:46 2 2
16 BDTS BANDRA TERMINUS 11:35 Destination 2