Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
12480 SURYANAGARI EXPRESS BANDRA TERMINUS Monday,Tuesday,Wednesday,Thursday,Friday,Saturday,Sunday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 BDTS BANDRA TERMINUS Source 13:30 1
2 BVI BORIVALI 13:58 14:00 2 1
3 ST SURAT 17:22 17:27 5 1
4 BRC VADODARA JN 19:20 19:25 5 1
5 ANND ANAND JN 19:57 19:59 2 1
6 ADI AHMEDABAD JN 21:15 21:35 20 1
7 MSH MAHESANA JN 22:41 22:43 2 1
8 PNU PALANPUR JN 00:29 00:31 2 2
9 ABR ABU ROAD 01:30 01:40 10 2
10 JWB JAWAI BANDH 02:55 02:57 2 2
11 FA FALNA 03:11 03:13 2 2
12 RANI RANI 03:25 03:27 2 2
13 MJ MARWAR JN 04:35 04:37 2 2
14 PMY PALI MARWAR 04:59 05:01 2 2
15 LUNI LUNI JN 05:34 05:37 3 2
16 JU JODHPUR JN 06:30 Destination 2