Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
12644 SWARNA JAYANTI HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN Friday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 NZM HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN Source 05:55 1
2 MTJ MATHURA JN 07:55 08:00 5 1
3 RKM RAJA KI MANDI 08:38 08:40 2 1
4 AGC AGRA CANTT 09:10 09:15 5 1
5 GWL GWALIOR 10:56 11:01 5 1
6 JHS JHANSI JN 12:35 12:45 10 1
7 BINA BINA JN 15:00 15:05 5 1
8 BPL BHOPAL JN 17:05 17:10 5 1
9 ET ITARSI JN 18:55 19:00 5 1
10 BZU BETUL 20:29 20:31 2 1
11 NGP NAGPUR 23:15 23:25 10 1
12 BPQ BALHARSHAH 02:55 03:05 10 2
13 WL WARANGAL 06:27 06:32 5 2
14 BZA VIJAYAWADA JN 11:10 11:15 5 2
15 GDR GUDUR JN 15:33 15:35 2 2
16 RU RENIGUNTA JN 16:45 16:55 10 2
17 TPTY TIRUPATI 17:10 17:12 2 2
18 CTO CHITTOOR 18:28 18:30 2 2
19 KPD KATPADI JN 19:33 19:35 2 2
20 SA SALEM JN 22:05 22:10 5 2
21 ED ERODE JN 23:20 23:25 5 2
22 TUP TIRUPPUR 00:13 00:15 2 3
23 CBE COIMBATORE JN 01:15 01:20 5 3
24 PGT PALAKKAD 02:40 02:45 5 3
25 TCR THRISUR 04:00 04:03 3 3
26 AWY ALUVA 04:58 05:00 2 3
27 ERL ERANIEL 06:00 06:05 5 3
28 ALLP ALLEPPEY 07:50 07:53 3 3
29 KYJ KAYANKULAM JN 08:50 08:52 2 3
30 QLN KOLLAM JN 09:40 09:45 5 3
31 TVC TRIVANDRUM CENTRAL 11:05 Destination 3