Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
12803 SWARNAJAYANTI EXP VISHAKAPATNAM Monday,Friday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 VSKP VISHAKAPATNAM Source 08:30 1
2 SLO SAMALKOT JN 10:25 10:26 1 1
3 RJY RAJAMUNDRY 11:20 11:22 2 1
4 EE ELURU 12:27 12:28 1 1
5 BZA VIJAYAWADA JN 14:15 14:35 20 1
6 WL WARANGAL 17:30 17:35 5 1
7 BPQ BALHARSHAH 21:15 21:25 10 1
8 NGP NAGPUR 00:20 00:30 10 2
9 BZU BETUL 03:02 03:03 1 2
10 ET ITARSI JN 04:40 04:45 5 2
11 HBD HOSHANGABAD 05:04 05:05 1 2
12 BPL BHOPAL JN 06:25 06:30 5 2
13 BINA BINA JN 08:20 08:25 5 2
14 JHS JHANSI JN 10:28 10:38 10 2
15 GWL GWALIOR 11:56 11:57 1 2
16 AGC AGRA CANTT 14:04 14:05 1 2
17 RKM RAJA KI MANDI 14:13 14:14 1 2
18 MTJ MATHURA JN 14:59 15:00 1 2
19 NZM HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN 17:05 Destination 2