Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
12652 T N SMPRK KRNTI HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN Tuesday,Thursday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 NZM HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN Source 07:20 1
2 JHS JHANSI JN 13:35 13:45 10 1
3 BPL BHOPAL JN 17:40 17:50 10 1
4 NGP NAGPUR 00:05 00:15 10 2
5 BZA VIJAYAWADA JN 10:35 10:50 15 2
6 MS CHENNAI EGMORE 18:05 18:30 25 2
7 TBM TAMBARAM 18:55 18:57 2 2
8 CGL CHENGALPATTU 19:23 19:25 2 2
9 VM VILLUPARAM JN 21:15 21:20 5 2
10 VRI VRIDHACHALAM JN 22:05 22:07 2 2
11 ALU ARIYALUR 22:45 22:47 2 2
12 TPJ TIRUCHCHIRAPALI 00:45 00:50 5 3
13 DG DINDIGUL JN 02:18 02:20 2 3
14 MDU MADURAI JN 03:45 Destination 3